Reserved for Atlas Fish Market

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

ATLASFISHMAR50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Atlas Fish Market

Atlas Fish Market

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 5/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

atlasfishmarket.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Atlas Fish Market just got measured.

5/10 means Atlas Fish Market is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About Atlas Fish Market

Located in the newly renovated Cross Street Market, this classic fish market supplies the community with exciting seafood options from around the world.

Key Topics

Atlas Fish Market at Your Event

Details

Industry: Food & Beverage

atlasfishmarket.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

2

Structured Data

8

Content Structure

6

Entity Clarity

2

E-E-A-T Signals

6

Technical AEO

4

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Atlas Fish Market: Food & Beverage

Your Ingredient Label Has a Story. Is Anyone Telling It?

Food is the most intimate purchase a person makes. You're deciding what goes into your body, what you feed your family, what aligns with your values. That decision deserves more than a label and a hope.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Atlas Fish Market.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on July 1, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/atlasfishmarket

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Atlas Fish Market." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/atlasfishmarket

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform