Reserved for CTO Fraccional

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

CTOFRACCIONA50

⚡ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

CTO Fraccional

CTO Fraccional

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 7/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

ctofraccional.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. CTO Fraccional just got measured.

7/10 means CTO Fraccional is somewhat visible. AI bots can read you, but you are missing the structured signals that would push citation rate above competitors.

About CTO Fraccional

CTO Fraccional especializado en AI Generativa, SaaS y Cloud. Ayudo a startups de LATAM y USA a lanzar productos más rápido. Agendá tu consulta hoy.

Key Topics

CTO Fraccional para Startups USA y Latam

Details

Industry: Technology

ctofraccional.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

4

Structured Data

9

Content Structure

6

Entity Clarity

4

E-E-A-T Signals

9

Technical AEO

8

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

Your full 6-category score breakdown

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for CTO Fraccional: Tech & Electronics

Tech Shoppers Do More Research Than Anyone. Are You There When They're Looking?

Tech buyers are the most research-intensive shoppers on the internet.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for CTO Fraccional.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 30, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/ctofraccional

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for CTO Fraccional." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/ctofraccional

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform