Reserved for Draught Season

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

DRAUGHTSEASO50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Draught Season

Draught Season

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 7/10

Crawled 1 times by AI engines

Claude

draughtseason.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Draught Season just got measured.

7/10 means Draught Season is somewhat visible. AI bots can read you, but you are missing the structured signals that would push citation rate above competitors.

About Draught Season

The cornerstones of Draught Season are Craft Beer, Clothing and Culture.

Details

Industry: E-commerce

draughtseason.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

4

Structured Data

8

Content Structure

5

Entity Clarity

5

E-E-A-T Signals

8

Technical AEO

9

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Draught Season: E-Commerce

The $4.6 Trillion Problem Every E-Commerce Brand Ignores

Here's a number that should keep every e-commerce founder up at night: $4.6 trillion.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Draught Season.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on July 1, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/draughtseason

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Draught Season." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/draughtseason

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform