Reserved for Podiatry Office

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

DRCALLAHANPO50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Podiatry Office

Podiatry Office

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 5/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

drcallahanpodiatryyonkers.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Podiatry Office just got measured.

5/10 means Podiatry Office is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About Podiatry Office

Footcare Center Of Yonkers, Glenn Callahan DPM in Yonkers, New York, is a modern podiatry office that offers services for the whole family.

Key Topics

Podiatry Office in Yonkers, New York

Details

Industry: Technology

drcallahanpodiatryyonkers.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

8

Content Structure

7

Entity Clarity

3

E-E-A-T Signals

6

Technical AEO

2

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Podiatry Office: Tech & Electronics

Tech Shoppers Do More Research Than Anyone. Are You There When They're Looking?

Tech buyers are the most research-intensive shoppers on the internet.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Podiatry Office.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on July 1, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/drcallahanpodiatryyonkers

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Podiatry Office." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/drcallahanpodiatryyonkers

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform