Reserved for 【公式】蕎麦と肴 縁雫 南新宿店

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

ENISHIZUKUSH50

⚡ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

【公式】蕎麦と肴 縁雫 南新宿店

【公式】蕎麦と肴 縁雫 南新宿店

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 3/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

enishizuku-shinjuku.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. 【公式】蕎麦と肴 縁雫 南新宿店 just got measured.

3/10 means 【公式】蕎麦と肴 縁雫 南新宿店 is currently invisible to AI search. Most AI assistants will not cite your brand when asked about your category. Claiming and applying the fixes below is the fastest way to change that.

About 【公式】蕎麦と肴 縁雫 南新宿店

View 【公式】蕎麦と肴 縁雫 南新宿店's AI visibility score and brand details below.

Key Topics

【公式】蕎麦と肴 縁雫 南新宿店
島根の幸をふんだんに使用 ~郷土の誇りをお届け~

Details


AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

5

Content Structure

5

Entity Clarity

2

E-E-A-T Signals

5

Technical AEO

2

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

Your full 6-category score breakdown

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for 【公式】蕎麦と肴 縁雫 南新宿店: AEO & AI Search

Why your brand doesn't show up in ChatGPT answers (and how to fix it)

ChatGPT doesn't crawl the web like Google does. When someone asks Claude about the best project management tools, the model isn't searching your website in real-time. It's pulling from training data that stopped months or years ago.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for 【公式】蕎麦と肴 縁雫 南新宿店.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 28, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/enishizuku-shinjuku

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for 【公式】蕎麦と肴 縁雫 南新宿店." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/enishizuku-shinjuku

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform