Reserved for FaeriePrints.com

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

FAERIEPRINTS50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

FaeriePrints.com

FaeriePrints.com

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 3/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

faerieprints.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. FaeriePrints.com just got measured.

3/10 means FaeriePrints.com is currently invisible to AI search. Most AI assistants will not cite your brand when asked about your category. Claiming and applying the fixes below is the fastest way to change that.

About FaeriePrints.com

FaeriePrints.com- Unqiue and Original Fantasy Artwork Nedda Shishegar

Details

Industry: E-commerce

faerieprints.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

4

Content Structure

5

Entity Clarity

2

E-E-A-T Signals

6

Technical AEO

2

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for FaeriePrints.com: E-Commerce

The $4.6 Trillion Problem Every E-Commerce Brand Ignores

Here's a number that should keep every e-commerce founder up at night: $4.6 trillion.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for FaeriePrints.com.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 27, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/faerieprints

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for FaeriePrints.com." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/faerieprints

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform