Reserved for Fatma Fahmy

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

FATMAFAHMY50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Fatma Fahmy

Fatma Fahmy

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 4/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

fatmafahmy.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Fatma Fahmy just got measured.

4/10 means Fatma Fahmy is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About Fatma Fahmy

View Fatma Fahmy's AI visibility score and brand details below.

Key Topics

Fatma Fahmy

Details

Industry: Other

fatmafahmy.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

2

Structured Data

5

Content Structure

5

Entity Clarity

5

E-E-A-T Signals

5

Technical AEO

2

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Fatma Fahmy: How-To

How to Get Your Brand Cited by ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude: The Complete AEO Guide

The search landscape has fundamentally shifted. While Google still dominates, millions of users now ask questions to ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude instead of typing into a search bar.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Fatma Fahmy.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 28, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/fatmafahmy

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Fatma Fahmy." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/fatmafahmy

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform