Reserved for 파인푸드랩

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

FINEFOODLAB50

⚡ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

파인푸드랩

파인푸드랩

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 5/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

finefoodlab.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. 파인푸드랩 just got measured.

5/10 means 파인푸드랩 is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About 파인푸드랩

파인푸드랩은 더 나은 삶을 위해 건강한 식품을 연구 개발하고, 생산 유통합니다.

Key Topics

ESG
푸드 업사이클링 기술로 미래와 환경을 혁신하고  건강한 식품 개발로 입맛 성형을 통한
새로운 가치문화를 창조하는 파인푸드랩
We believeYou are what you eat
We believeYou are what you eat
We believeYou are what you eat

Details

Industry: Food & Beverage

finefoodlab.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

6

Structured Data

4

Content Structure

6

Entity Clarity

3

E-E-A-T Signals

5

Technical AEO

6

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

Your full 6-category score breakdown

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for 파인푸드랩: Food & Beverage

Your Ingredient Label Has a Story. Is Anyone Telling It?

Food is the most intimate purchase a person makes. You're deciding what goes into your body, what you feed your family, what aligns with your values. That decision deserves more than a label and a hope.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for 파인푸드랩.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 28, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/finefoodlab

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for 파인푸드랩." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/finefoodlab

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform