Reserved for Fortune CPA

50% off the $29.99 Customized Fix Kit. Use at checkout:

FORTUNECPANE50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Fortune CPA

Fortune CPA

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 5/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

fortunecpa.net

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Fortune CPA just got measured.

5/10 means Fortune CPA is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About Fortune CPA

Book Schedule Now Company News Faq Policy Facebook Twitter Youtube Instagram Linkedin Home AboutOpen menu About Us Our Team Assurance & Audits Taxes Contact Us X 714-820-3316 Fortune CPA is full-size accounting firm Fortune CPA is full-size accounting firm that is registered with PCAOB to provide accounting and tax services to both corporations and individuals.

Key Topics

Fortune CPA is full-size accounting firm

Details

Industry: management consulting

Employees: 1-10

fortunecpa.net

AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

7

Content Structure

7

Entity Clarity

6

E-E-A-T Signals

5

Technical AEO

2

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Fortune CPA: How-To

How to Get Your Brand Cited by ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude: The Complete AEO Guide

The search landscape has fundamentally shifted. While Google still dominates, millions of users now ask questions to ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude instead of typing into a search bar.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Fortune CPA.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 30, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/fortunecpa-net

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Fortune CPA." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/fortunecpa-net

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform