Reserved for Frank Paterrov

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

FRANKPATERRO50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Frank Paterrov

Frank Paterrov

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 4/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

frankpaterrov.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Frank Paterrov just got measured.

4/10 means Frank Paterrov is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About Frank Paterrov

Frank Paterrov. Man on Earth. Loves Horses, Porsches, and Yosemite National Park.

Details

Industry: Other

frankpaterrov.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

2

Structured Data

4

Content Structure

6

Entity Clarity

4

E-E-A-T Signals

6

Technical AEO

4

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Frank Paterrov: How-To

How to Get Your Brand Cited by ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude: The Complete AEO Guide

The search landscape has fundamentally shifted. While Google still dominates, millions of users now ask questions to ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude instead of typing into a search bar.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Frank Paterrov.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 28, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/frankpaterrov

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Frank Paterrov." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/frankpaterrov

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform