Reserved for Glow Up by Maryam

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

GLOWUPBYMARY50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Glow Up by Maryam

Glow Up by Maryam

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 5/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

glowupbymaryam.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Glow Up by Maryam just got measured.

5/10 means Glow Up by Maryam is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About Glow Up by Maryam

Transform your look with our high-quality lash extensions. Get fuller, longer lashes at Glow Up by Maryam and enhance your natural beauty. Say goodbye to acne with our effective acne treatment solutions. Visit us for personalized skincare treatments and achieve clear, blemish-free skin. Experience our anti aging spa services for a youthful glow. Treat yourself to the best skincare treatments for anti aging at our medical spa and beauty

Key Topics

Glow Up by Maryam Medical Spa and Beauty
Glow Up by Maryam Medical Spa and Beauty

Details

Industry: Healthcare

glowupbymaryam.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

6

Content Structure

5

Entity Clarity

3

E-E-A-T Signals

8

Technical AEO

6

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Glow Up by Maryam: Health & Wellness

Trust Is the Product. AI Is How You Build It at Scale.

In health and wellness, you're not just selling a product. You're asking someone to trust you with their body.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Glow Up by Maryam.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 28, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/glowupbymaryam

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Glow Up by Maryam." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/glowupbymaryam

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform