Reserved for Heidi Kumao

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

HEIDIKUMAONE50

⚡ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Heidi Kumao

Heidi Kumao

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 5/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

heidikumao.net

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Heidi Kumao just got measured.

5/10 means Heidi Kumao is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About Heidi Kumao

35 Days Strangers answer the call to locate a lost pet. “35 Days” is an experimental, stop motion animation about what happens when a coalition of strangers answers the call to locate a missing cat during the pandemic lockdown of 2020. Voicemail messages from neighbors reveal the empathy and core

Key Topics

35 Days
FABRICATIONS:
“Heidi Kumao: Real and Imagined”

Details

Industry: Media & Entertainment

heidikumao.net

AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

6

Content Structure

6

Entity Clarity

6

E-E-A-T Signals

6

Technical AEO

4

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

Your full 6-category score breakdown

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Heidi Kumao: How-To

How to Get Your Brand Cited by ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude: The Complete AEO Guide

The search landscape has fundamentally shifted. While Google still dominates, millions of users now ask questions to ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude instead of typing into a search bar.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Heidi Kumao.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on July 1, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/heidikumao-net

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Heidi Kumao." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/heidikumao-net

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform