Reserved for 익선다다 트렌드랩

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

IKSUNDADATRE50

⚡ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

익선다다 트렌드랩

익선다다 트렌드랩

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 5/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

iksundadatrendlab.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. 익선다다 트렌드랩 just got measured.

5/10 means 익선다다 트렌드랩 is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About 익선다다 트렌드랩

익선다다 트렌드랩은 스몰 브랜드를 기반으로 동시대 라이프 스타일 변화를 만들어 나가는 크리에이티브 집단입니다.

Details

Industry: Technology

iksundadatrendlab.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

7

Structured Data

4

Content Structure

6

Entity Clarity

3

E-E-A-T Signals

6

Technical AEO

3

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

Your full 6-category score breakdown

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for 익선다다 트렌드랩: Tech & Electronics

Tech Shoppers Do More Research Than Anyone. Are You There When They're Looking?

Tech buyers are the most research-intensive shoppers on the internet.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for 익선다다 트렌드랩.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 28, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/iksundadatrendlab

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for 익선다다 트렌드랩." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/iksundadatrendlab

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform