Reserved for Jokers Skate Shop

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

JOKERSSKATES50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Jokers Skate Shop

Jokers Skate Shop

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 3/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

jokersskateshop.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Jokers Skate Shop just got measured.

3/10 means Jokers Skate Shop is currently invisible to AI search. Most AI assistants will not cite your brand when asked about your category. Claiming and applying the fixes below is the fastest way to change that.

About Jokers Skate Shop

View Jokers Skate Shop's AI visibility score and brand details below.

Details

Industry: Other

jokersskateshop.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

2

Content Structure

4

Entity Clarity

2

E-E-A-T Signals

5

Technical AEO

2

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Jokers Skate Shop: AEO & AI Search

Why your brand doesn't show up in ChatGPT answers (and how to fix it)

ChatGPT doesn't crawl the web like Google does. When someone asks Claude about the best project management tools, the model isn't searching your website in real-time. It's pulling from training data that stopped months or years ago.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Jokers Skate Shop.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 27, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/jokersskateshop

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Jokers Skate Shop." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/jokersskateshop

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform