Reserved for Kappa House Plaza

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

KAPPAHOUSEPL50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Kappa House Plaza

Kappa House Plaza

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 5/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

kappahouseplaza.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Kappa House Plaza just got measured.

5/10 means Kappa House Plaza is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About Kappa House Plaza

Kappa House Plaza offers affordable senior living in Cleveland Ohio.

Key Topics

Welcome to Kappa House Plaza

Details

Industry: Home & Living

kappahouseplaza.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

2

Structured Data

8

Content Structure

7

Entity Clarity

3

E-E-A-T Signals

6

Technical AEO

3

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Kappa House Plaza: Home & Living

Buying a Sofa Online Is Terrifying. Here's How AI Is Fixing That.

Buying furniture online requires a leap of faith that most people aren't prepared to make.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Kappa House Plaza.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 28, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/kappahouseplaza

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Kappa House Plaza." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/kappahouseplaza

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform