Reserved for LeBeau on the Go

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

LEBEAUONTHEG50

⚡ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

LeBeau on the Go

LeBeau on the Go

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 4/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

lebeauonthego.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. LeBeau on the Go just got measured.

4/10 means LeBeau on the Go is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About LeBeau on the Go

Skip to content LeBeau on the Go AboutBlog PageContactFavoritesWhere in the world are they now?

Key Topics

LeBeau on the Go
“We travel not to escape life, but for life not to escape us.”
LeBeau on the Go

Details

Industry: Travel & Hospitality

lebeauonthego.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

4

Content Structure

6

Entity Clarity

5

E-E-A-T Signals

5

Technical AEO

4

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

Your full 6-category score breakdown

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for LeBeau on the Go: How-To

How to Get Your Brand Cited by ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude: The Complete AEO Guide

The search landscape has fundamentally shifted. While Google still dominates, millions of users now ask questions to ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude instead of typing into a search bar.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for LeBeau on the Go.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 27, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/lebeauonthego

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for LeBeau on the Go." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/lebeauonthego

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform