Reserved for Madreporite Nexus

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

MADREPORITE50

⚡ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Madreporite Nexus

Madreporite Nexus

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 3/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

madreporite.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Madreporite Nexus just got measured.

3/10 means Madreporite Nexus is currently invisible to AI search. Most AI assistants will not cite your brand when asked about your category. Claiming and applying the fixes below is the fastest way to change that.

About Madreporite Nexus

The Madreporite NexusThis page provides a gateway to pages on a few of my interests.

Details

Industry: Technology

madreporite.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

2

Content Structure

4

Entity Clarity

2

E-E-A-T Signals

5

Technical AEO

2

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

Your full 6-category score breakdown

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Madreporite Nexus: Tech & Electronics

Tech Shoppers Do More Research Than Anyone. Are You There When They're Looking?

Tech buyers are the most research-intensive shoppers on the internet.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Madreporite Nexus.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 28, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/madreporite

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Madreporite Nexus." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/madreporite

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform