Reserved for Maison de Rochehaut

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

MAISONDEROCH50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Maison de Rochehaut

Maison de Rochehaut

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 5/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

maisonderochehaut.be

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Maison de Rochehaut just got measured.

5/10 means Maison de Rochehaut is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About Maison de Rochehaut

HomeAccomodatieOmgevingContactWelkom bij Maison de Rochehaut Waals Gewest - Bouillon - LuxemburgHet huisVerblijf in een thuis tussen de rotsen op wandelafstand van het prachtige Rochehaut.

Key Topics

Welkom bij Maison de Rochehaut Waals Gewest - Bouillon - Luxemburg

Details

Industry: Food & Beverage

maisonderochehaut.be

AI Visibility Breakdown

4

Structured Data

7

Content Structure

7

Entity Clarity

4

E-E-A-T Signals

6

Technical AEO

4

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Maison de Rochehaut: Food & Beverage

Your Ingredient Label Has a Story. Is Anyone Telling It?

Food is the most intimate purchase a person makes. You're deciding what goes into your body, what you feed your family, what aligns with your values. That decision deserves more than a label and a hope.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Maison de Rochehaut.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 28, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/maisonderochehaut-be

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Maison de Rochehaut." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/maisonderochehaut-be

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform