Reserved for MBDC Studio

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

MALESBANG68G50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

MBDC Studio

MBDC Studio

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 4/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

malesbanget.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. MBDC Studio just got measured.

4/10 means MBDC Studio is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About MBDC Studio

MBDC Studio is a Jakarta creative content studio for branded content, live streaming, social media management, web development, and digital video production. Since 2011.

Key Topics

MBDC Studio is a Creative Content Studio
What We Do
Social Media Production & Maintenance
Jalan2Men
Web Development
Live Stream Production

Details

Industry: Media & Entertainment

malesbanget.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

2

Structured Data

5

Content Structure

5

Entity Clarity

2

E-E-A-T Signals

6

Technical AEO

4

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for MBDC Studio: How-To

How to Get Your Brand Cited by ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude: The Complete AEO Guide

The search landscape has fundamentally shifted. While Google still dominates, millions of users now ask questions to ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude instead of typing into a search bar.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for MBDC Studio.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on July 1, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/malesbanget

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for MBDC Studio." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/malesbanget

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform