Reserved for אורית מרטין

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

ORITMARTIN50

⚡ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

אורית מרטין

אורית מרטין

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 6/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

oritmartin.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. אורית מרטין just got measured.

6/10 means אורית מרטין is somewhat visible. AI bots can read you, but you are missing the structured signals that would push citation rate above competitors.

About אורית מרטין

אורית מרטין היא אמנית ירושלמית היוצרת אמנות רוחנית יהודית. בגלריה תמצאו ציורי יודאיקה רוחניים ותמונות קנבס בהשראת נושאים כמו: קבלה, חסידות, מדיטציה ועוד..

Key Topics

אורית מרטין - אמנות לנשמה - ציורים ברוח יהודית

Details

Industry: Food & Beverage

oritmartin.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

3

Structured Data

7

Content Structure

6

Entity Clarity

6

E-E-A-T Signals

8

Technical AEO

7

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

Your full 6-category score breakdown

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for אורית מרטין: Food & Beverage

Your Ingredient Label Has a Story. Is Anyone Telling It?

Food is the most intimate purchase a person makes. You're deciding what goes into your body, what you feed your family, what aligns with your values. That decision deserves more than a label and a hope.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for אורית מרטין.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 28, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/oritmartin

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for אורית מרטין." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/oritmartin

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform