Reserved for Hotel Onach

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

HOTELONACH50

⚡ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Hotel Onach

Hotel Onach

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 5/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

hotelonach.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Hotel Onach just got measured.

5/10 means Hotel Onach is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About Hotel Onach

Suchst Du ein ruhiges Hotel am Kronplatz? Unser familiengeführtes Hotel Onach bietet Panorama, Südtiroler Gastfreundschaft und viel Spaß in den Bergen. ❤

Key Topics

Panorama. Ruhe. Und Du mittendrin. Im Hotel Onach am Kronplatz

Details

Industry: Health & Wellness

hotelonach.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

2

Structured Data

8

Content Structure

5

Entity Clarity

3

E-E-A-T Signals

6

Technical AEO

4

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

Your full 6-category score breakdown

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Hotel Onach: Health & Wellness

Trust Is the Product. AI Is How You Build It at Scale.

In health and wellness, you're not just selling a product. You're asking someone to trust you with their body.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Hotel Onach.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on July 1, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/hotelonach

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Hotel Onach." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/hotelonach

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform