Reserved for The Pinnacle Homes Group

50% off the $29.99 Customized Fix Kit. Use at checkout:

MYPINNACLEHO50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

The Pinnacle Homes Group

The Pinnacle Homes Group

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 6/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

mypinnaclehomes.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. The Pinnacle Homes Group just got measured.

6/10 means The Pinnacle Homes Group is somewhat visible. AI bots can read you, but you are missing the structured signals that would push citation rate above competitors.

About The Pinnacle Homes Group

The Pinnacle Homes Group is your digital resource for buying and selling homes in the Greater Orlando Area, Orange, Seminole County, FL area.

Key Topics

The Pinnacle Homes Group, Your Realtors for Life
HOME LISTINGS
EXPLORE NEIGHBORHOODS
WHAT OUR CLIENTS HAVE TO SAY

Details

Industry: real estate

Employees: 1-10

Founded: 2007

mypinnaclehomes.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

6

Structured Data

5

Content Structure

9

Entity Clarity

4

E-E-A-T Signals

7

Technical AEO

6

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for The Pinnacle Homes Group: How-To

How to Get Your Brand Cited by ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude: The Complete AEO Guide

The search landscape has fundamentally shifted. While Google still dominates, millions of users now ask questions to ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude instead of typing into a search bar.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for The Pinnacle Homes Group.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 30, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/mypinnaclehomes

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for The Pinnacle Homes Group." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/mypinnaclehomes

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform