AI visibility score
3.6/ 10Weak

#1,491,152 of 1,966,357 in Media & Entertainment

As of 2026-09-04 · Engagemii indexCheck another site →The index →

AI Visibility Scorecard

23oceanside.com

23oceanside.com

Unclaimed

23oceanside.com · Media & Entertainment

Borderline visible. AI bots can crawl 23oceanside.com, but the structured-data signals are thin - you are at real risk of being skipped when buyers ask ChatGPT, Claude, or Perplexity for a recommendation.

AI engines read this profile 1 times

Claude

#1,491,152 of 1,966,357 in Media & Entertainment for AI visibility

0

AI Naming Predictability

i

Rarely named · 0/100

More likely to be named than 77% of Media & Entertainment companies

4

AEO Visibility

i

Near-invisible · 3.6/10

0

Muse Index Score

i

AI agent readiness

Not agent-ready · 0/100

?

AI Adoption

i

None detected · -/100

Share

About 23oceanside.com

from 23oceanside.com

Oceanside Dr⋅Scituate, MA ⋅ Printable Flyer SchoolsLocal Info Show More Jenn Hausmann 7817183789 Contact Equal Housing Opportunity Proudly created by Blu Lemonade Photography LLC All information deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Industry · Media & Entertainment
Last scored · Sep 4, 2026

The 6 signals AI reads

Strong · Good · Fair · Weak

Structured Data

Weak

Organization / LocalBusiness JSON-LD that AI can read.

Content Structure

Weak

Clear headings and answer-style content.

Entity Clarity

Good

How clearly your brand identity reads to AI.

E-E-A-T Signals

Experience, Expertise, Authority, Trust

Weak

Experience, Expertise, Authority, Trust markers.

Technical AEO

Fair

robots.txt, llms.txt, and AI-bot crawl access.

AI Discoverability

Weak

Sitemaps and entity links AI can follow.

Off-page authority

How the web signals your brand to AI

Backlinks

Weak

No inbound links found yet.

Domain Authority

Weak

Little domain authority yet.

Reference Presence

Weak

Not in AI knowledge graphs yet.

News & Press

Weak

No press coverage found yet.

Community

Weak

No community discussion yet.

Social Mentions

Weak

No social discussion found yet.

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines - ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini - can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Roughly two-thirds of sites are invisible to them. At 3.6/10, 23oceanside.com is crawlable but under-signaled - fixable, and the signals above are where to start.

Is this your brand?

✓

The exact fixes for 23oceanside.com

✓

Which AI engines already crawl you

✓

Free AI bot monitoring: see every AI crawler that visits you

Claim your page free

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for 23oceanside.com: How-To

How to Get Your Brand Cited by ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude: The Complete AEO Guide

The search landscape has fundamentally shifted. While Google still dominates, millions of users now ask questions to ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude instead of typing into a search bar.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for 23oceanside.com.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on September 4, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/23oceanside

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for 23oceanside.com." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/23oceanside

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - The Answer Engine Optimization (AEO) Platform