Reserved for ASH SOUND

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

ASHSOUNDSTUD50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

ASH SOUND

ASH SOUND

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 3/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

ashsoundstudio.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. ASH SOUND just got measured.

3/10 means ASH SOUND is currently invisible to AI search. Most AI assistants will not cite your brand when asked about your category. Claiming and applying the fixes below is the fastest way to change that.

About ASH SOUND

View ASH SOUND's AI visibility score and brand details below.

Details

Industry: Other

ashsoundstudio.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

3

Content Structure

5

Entity Clarity

2

E-E-A-T Signals

5

Technical AEO

2

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for ASH SOUND: AEO & AI Search

Why your brand doesn't show up in ChatGPT answers (and how to fix it)

ChatGPT doesn't crawl the web like Google does. When someone asks Claude about the best project management tools, the model isn't searching your website in real-time. It's pulling from training data that stopped months or years ago.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for ASH SOUND.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 29, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/ashsoundstudio

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for ASH SOUND." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/ashsoundstudio

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform