Reserved for BEAT INTERNATIONAL

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

BEATITN50

⚡ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

BEAT INTERNATIONAL

BEAT INTERNATIONAL

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 6/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

beat-itn.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. BEAT INTERNATIONAL just got measured.

6/10 means BEAT INTERNATIONAL is somewhat visible. AI bots can read you, but you are missing the structured signals that would push citation rate above competitors.

About BEAT INTERNATIONAL

RESTAURANTCOMPANYIDENTITYSERVICEMESSAGEOUTLINEHISTORYNEWSCONTACTWHERE YOUR HEART BEATS FOR DININGWe are creating your local favorite Italian restaurants.

Key Topics

WHERE YOUR HEART BEATS FOR DINING
​CONCEPT
RESTAURANT
NEWS
CONTACT
​©2023 - BEAT INTERNATIONAL, inc.

Details

Industry: Food & Beverage

beat-itn.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

4

Structured Data

5

Content Structure

7

Entity Clarity

4

E-E-A-T Signals

8

Technical AEO

5

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

Your full 6-category score breakdown

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for BEAT INTERNATIONAL: Food & Beverage

Your Ingredient Label Has a Story. Is Anyone Telling It?

Food is the most intimate purchase a person makes. You're deciding what goes into your body, what you feed your family, what aligns with your values. That decision deserves more than a label and a hope.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for BEAT INTERNATIONAL.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 29, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/beat-itn

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for BEAT INTERNATIONAL." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/beat-itn

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform