Reserved for Black Fire

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

BLACKFIREUVA50

⚡ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Black Fire

Black Fire

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 4/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

blackfireuva.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Black Fire just got measured.

4/10 means Black Fire is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About Black Fire

Home Alumni Interviews Audio Black Student Alliance Files Events Pride Magazine 2019 Issues Video Black Fire ~ at UVA Search: 3 Black Fire films streaming on E-flux 13 Friday Mar 2026 Posted by claudrena in Uncategorized ≈ Leave a comment Streaming Wednesday, March 4 to Tuesday, March 17, 2026.

Key Topics

Black Fire
3 Black Fire films streaming on E-flux
Honoring Reginald D. Butler
Black Fire at UVA
Recent Posts
EVENTS

Details

Industry: Education

blackfireuva.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

4

Content Structure

5

Entity Clarity

3

E-E-A-T Signals

6

Technical AEO

2

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

Your full 6-category score breakdown

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Black Fire: How-To

How to Get Your Brand Cited by ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude: The Complete AEO Guide

The search landscape has fundamentally shifted. While Google still dominates, millions of users now ask questions to ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude instead of typing into a search bar.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Black Fire.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 29, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/blackfireuva

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Black Fire." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/blackfireuva

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform