Reserved for Boost Elevate GO

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

BOOSTELEVATE50

⚡ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Boost Elevate GO

Boost Elevate GO

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 4/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

boostelevatego.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Boost Elevate GO just got measured.

4/10 means Boost Elevate GO is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About Boost Elevate GO

Login Visit App Login Welcome to Boost Elevate GO sm Sign into your Account Sign In Forgot password ?

Key Topics

Welcome to Boost Elevate GO sm

Details

Industry: Technology

boostelevatego.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

5

Content Structure

6

Entity Clarity

2

E-E-A-T Signals

5

Technical AEO

2

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

Your full 6-category score breakdown

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Boost Elevate GO: Tech & Electronics

Tech Shoppers Do More Research Than Anyone. Are You There When They're Looking?

Tech buyers are the most research-intensive shoppers on the internet.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Boost Elevate GO.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 29, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/boostelevatego

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Boost Elevate GO." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/boostelevatego

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform