Reserved for Bri Marino Creates

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

BRIMARINOWRI50

⚡ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Bri Marino Creates

Bri Marino Creates

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 4/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

brimarinowrites.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Bri Marino Creates just got measured.

4/10 means Bri Marino Creates is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About Bri Marino Creates

Skip to content Bri Marino Creates Saved by Faith.

Key Topics

Bri Marino Creates
When I’m Not Writing – Knitting
Life with Parosmia
Reading Recap
Back from Hiatus
My Favorite Epistolary Novels

Details

Industry: Media & Entertainment

brimarinowrites.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

5

Content Structure

6

Entity Clarity

5

E-E-A-T Signals

5

Technical AEO

2

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

Your full 6-category score breakdown

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Bri Marino Creates: How-To

How to Get Your Brand Cited by ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude: The Complete AEO Guide

The search landscape has fundamentally shifted. While Google still dominates, millions of users now ask questions to ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude instead of typing into a search bar.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Bri Marino Creates.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 27, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/brimarinowrites

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Bri Marino Creates." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/brimarinowrites

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform