Reserved for Clover Sport

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

BYPASSMOBILE50

⚡ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Clover Sport

Clover Sport

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 4/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

bypassmobile.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Clover Sport just got measured.

4/10 means Clover Sport is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About Clover Sport

Maximize your fans’ and event goers’ experiences with a quick and seamless POS solution for your arena, stadium, or venue. Learn more.

Key Topics

Engage guests. Optimize operations. Increase profitability.
Reimagine concessions
Fully-integrated, omnichannel experiences
Discover Clover Sport news and innovations
Let’s talk.

Details

Industry: Technology

bypassmobile.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

5

Content Structure

5

Entity Clarity

2

E-E-A-T Signals

6

Technical AEO

2

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

Your full 6-category score breakdown

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Clover Sport: Tech & Electronics

Tech Shoppers Do More Research Than Anyone. Are You There When They're Looking?

Tech buyers are the most research-intensive shoppers on the internet.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Clover Sport.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 30, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/bypassmobile

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Clover Sport." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/bypassmobile

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform