Reserved for Christoc.com

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

CHRISTOC50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Christoc.com

Christoc.com

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 5/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

christoc.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Christoc.com just got measured.

5/10 means Christoc.com is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About Christoc.com

Custom software development services tailored to your business needs. Expert solutions in web, mobile, and cloud applications.

Key Topics

Welcome to Christoc.com Software Solutions

Details

Industry: Technology

christoc.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

9

Content Structure

5

Entity Clarity

5

E-E-A-T Signals

7

Technical AEO

4

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Christoc.com: Tech & Electronics

Tech Shoppers Do More Research Than Anyone. Are You There When They're Looking?

Tech buyers are the most research-intensive shoppers on the internet.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Christoc.com.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on July 1, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/christoc

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Christoc.com." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/christoc

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform