Reserved for CoC Custom Server

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

CLASHOFMAGIC50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

CoC Custom Server

CoC Custom Server

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 4/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

clashofmagic.io

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. CoC Custom Server just got measured.

4/10 means CoC Custom Server is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About CoC Custom Server

CoC Custom Server - CoC Server - Clash of Magic is a custom server for CoC.

Key Topics

CUSTOM SERVERS
What's Clash of Magic?
Packed with The Best Features
Mods
Compatibility
Stability

Details

Industry: Technology

clashofmagic.io

AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

5

Content Structure

5

Entity Clarity

4

E-E-A-T Signals

6

Technical AEO

4

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for CoC Custom Server: Tech & Electronics

Tech Shoppers Do More Research Than Anyone. Are You There When They're Looking?

Tech buyers are the most research-intensive shoppers on the internet.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for CoC Custom Server.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on July 1, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/clashofmagic-io

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for CoC Custom Server." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/clashofmagic-io

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform