⚡ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

AI Visibility Scorecard

ETD LABS

ETD LABS

Unclaimed

etd-labs.com

At 1.2/10, ETD LABS is close to invisible in AI search today. Most assistants will not cite it when asked about your category - fixable, and the signals below show exactly where to start.

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

1.2

/10

AEO Score

Share

About ETD LABS

from etd-labs.com

ETD LABS는 일상의 불편을 발견하고 더 나은 플랫폼을 만드는 회사입니다.

Last scored · Aug 28, 2026

The 6 signals AI reads

Higher is better · 0-10

Structured Data

1

Organization / LocalBusiness JSON-LD that AI can read.

Content Structure

0

Clear headings and answer-style content.

Entity Clarity

2

How clearly your brand identity reads to AI.

E-E-A-T Signals

Experience, Expertise, Authority, Trust

0

Experience, Expertise, Authority, Trust markers.

Technical AEO

2

robots.txt, llms.txt, and AI-bot crawl access.

AI Discoverability

2

Sitemaps and entity links AI can follow.

Off-page authority

How the web signals your brand to AI

Backlinks

1

Inbound links from other sites.

Domain Authority

0

Little domain authority yet.

Reference Presence

0

Not in AI knowledge graphs yet.

News & Press

0

No press coverage found yet.

Community

0

No community discussion yet.

Social Mentions

0

No social discussion found yet.

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines - ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini - can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Roughly two-thirds of sites are invisible to them. At 1.2/10, ETD LABS is crawlable but under-signaled - fixable, and the signals above are where to start.

Is this your brand?

The exact fixes for ETD LABS

Which AI engines already crawl you

Weekly ChatGPT & Claude citation tracking

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for ETD LABS: AEO & AI Search

Why your brand doesn't show up in ChatGPT answers (and how to fix it)

ChatGPT doesn't crawl the web like Google does. When someone asks Claude about the best project management tools, the model isn't searching your website in real-time. It's pulling from training data that stopped months or years ago.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for ETD LABS.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on August 28, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/etd-labs

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for ETD LABS." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/etd-labs

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - The Answer Engine Optimization (AEO) Platform