Reserved for Finlay Mitchell PGA

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

FINLAYMITCHE50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Finlay Mitchell PGA

Finlay Mitchell PGA

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 4/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

finlaymitchell.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Finlay Mitchell PGA just got measured.

4/10 means Finlay Mitchell PGA is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About Finlay Mitchell PGA

View Finlay Mitchell PGA's AI visibility score and brand details below.

Details

Industry: Other

finlaymitchell.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

2

Structured Data

5

Content Structure

4

Entity Clarity

5

E-E-A-T Signals

5

Technical AEO

4

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Finlay Mitchell PGA: How-To

How to Get Your Brand Cited by ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude: The Complete AEO Guide

The search landscape has fundamentally shifted. While Google still dominates, millions of users now ask questions to ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude instead of typing into a search bar.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Finlay Mitchell PGA.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 28, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/finlaymitchell

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Finlay Mitchell PGA." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/finlaymitchell

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform