Reserved for Gateway SRS

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

GATEWAYSRS50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Gateway SRS

Gateway SRS

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 6/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

gatewaysrs.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Gateway SRS just got measured.

6/10 means Gateway SRS is somewhat visible. AI bots can read you, but you are missing the structured signals that would push citation rate above competitors.

About Gateway SRS

Home Onboarding TLDs Price list Support Contact Us Knowledgebase Submit a Support Ticket Report Domain Name Abuse Sign Up Login Gateway SRS is a service for Domain Registrars|Resellers|Owners 451 domain extensions available See pricing A Gateway SRS integration will benefit you in the following ways: Single Integration On-board once with Gateway SRS and gain access to 451 domains.

Key Topics

Gateway SRS is a service for Domain Registrars|Resellers|Owners

Details

Industry: Technology

gatewaysrs.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

4

Structured Data

7

Content Structure

7

Entity Clarity

6

E-E-A-T Signals

6

Technical AEO

4

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Gateway SRS: Tech & Electronics

Tech Shoppers Do More Research Than Anyone. Are You There When They're Looking?

Tech buyers are the most research-intensive shoppers on the internet.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Gateway SRS.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 30, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/gatewaysrs

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Gateway SRS." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/gatewaysrs

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform