⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

AI Visibility Scorecard

Gem Wordss

Gem Wordss

Unclaimed

gemwordss.com Β· Other

At 1.6/10, Gem Wordss is close to invisible in AI search today. Most assistants will not cite it when asked about your category - fixable, and the signals below show exactly where to start.

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

1.6

/10

AEO Score

Share

About Gem Wordss

from gemwordss.com

Gem Wordss Screenshots Challenge your brain with category-based puzzles.

Industry Β· Other
Last scored Β· Aug 29, 2026

The 6 signals AI reads

Higher is better Β· 0-10

Structured Data

1

Organization / LocalBusiness JSON-LD that AI can read.

Content Structure

6

Clear headings and answer-style content.

Entity Clarity

2

How clearly your brand identity reads to AI.

E-E-A-T Signals

Experience, Expertise, Authority, Trust

0

Experience, Expertise, Authority, Trust markers.

Technical AEO

0

robots.txt, llms.txt, and AI-bot crawl access.

AI Discoverability

2

Sitemaps and entity links AI can follow.

Off-page authority

How the web signals your brand to AI

Backlinks

1

Inbound links from other sites.

Domain Authority

0

Little domain authority yet.

Reference Presence

0

Not in AI knowledge graphs yet.

News & Press

0

No press coverage found yet.

Community

0

No community discussion yet.

Social Mentions

0

No social discussion found yet.

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines - ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini - can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Roughly two-thirds of sites are invisible to them. At 1.6/10, Gem Wordss is crawlable but under-signaled - fixable, and the signals above are where to start.

Is this your brand?

βœ“

The exact fixes for Gem Wordss

βœ“

Which AI engines already crawl you

βœ“

Weekly ChatGPT & Claude citation tracking

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Gem Wordss: AEO & AI Search

Why your brand doesn't show up in ChatGPT answers (and how to fix it)

ChatGPT doesn't crawl the web like Google does. When someone asks Claude about the best project management tools, the model isn't searching your website in real-time. It's pulling from training data that stopped months or years ago.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Gem Wordss.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on August 29, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/gemwordss

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Gem Wordss." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/gemwordss

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - The Answer Engine Optimization (AEO) Platform