Reserved for Ghost Writing Way

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

GHOSTWRITING50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Ghost Writing Way

Ghost Writing Way

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 6/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

ghostwritingway.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Ghost Writing Way just got measured.

6/10 means Ghost Writing Way is somewhat visible. AI bots can read you, but you are missing the structured signals that would push citation rate above competitors.

About Ghost Writing Way

Ghost Writing Way offers a complete professional book writing service in USA. From concept development to publishing, our authors & editors craft engaging books.

Key Topics

Ghost Writing Way | Premium Book Writing Company in USA

Details

Industry: Technology

ghostwritingway.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

3

Structured Data

9

Content Structure

7

Entity Clarity

8

E-E-A-T Signals

6

Technical AEO

4

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Ghost Writing Way: Tech & Electronics

Tech Shoppers Do More Research Than Anyone. Are You There When They're Looking?

Tech buyers are the most research-intensive shoppers on the internet.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Ghost Writing Way.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 28, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/ghostwritingway

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Ghost Writing Way." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/ghostwritingway

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform