AI visibility score
4.2/ 10Fair

#74,725 of 738,607 in E-commerce

As of 2026-08-01 · Engagemii indexCheck another site →The index →

AI Visibility Scorecard

Grace Graffiti

Grace Graffiti

Unclaimed

gracegraffiti.com · E-commerce

Borderline visible. AI bots can crawl Grace Graffiti, but the structured-data signals are thin - you are at real risk of being skipped when buyers ask ChatGPT, Claude, or Perplexity for a recommendation.

AI engines read this profile 3 times

Claude · Meta AI

#74,725 of 738,607 in E-commerce for AI visibility

3

AI Naming Predictability

i

Rarely named · 3/100

More likely to be named than 90% of E-commerce companies

4

AEO Visibility

i

Borderline · 4.2/10

20

Muse Index Score

i

AI agent readiness

Transactable · 20/100

0

AI Adoption

i

None detected · 0/100

Share

About Grace Graffiti

from our crawl and measurement

Grace Graffiti is a business whose own site puts it this way: "Grace Graffiti is an American Handmade manufacturing company that is committed to making quality wooden products from scratch." To AI engines like ChatGPT and Perplexity, though, it is barely visible: it scores 4.2 out of 10.

Our crawl found structured data on the page (WebSite), an llms.txt file for AI models and a sitemap.

Industry · E-commerce
Last scored · Aug 1, 2026

The 6 signals AI reads

Strong · Good · Fair · Weak

Structured Data

Weak

Organization / LocalBusiness JSON-LD that AI can read.

Content Structure

Strong

Clear headings and answer-style content.

Entity Clarity

Fair

How clearly your brand identity reads to AI.

E-E-A-T Signals

Experience, Expertise, Authority, Trust

Weak

Experience, Expertise, Authority, Trust markers.

Technical AEO

Strong

robots.txt, llms.txt, and AI-bot crawl access.

AI Discoverability

Good

Sitemaps and entity links AI can follow.

Off-page authority

How the web signals your brand to AI

Backlinks

Strong

Inbound links from other sites.

Domain Authority

Weak

Little domain authority yet.

Reference Presence

Weak

Not in AI knowledge graphs yet.

News & Press

Weak

No press coverage found yet.

Community

Weak

No community discussion yet.

Social Mentions

Weak

No social discussion found yet.

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines - ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini - can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Roughly two-thirds of sites are invisible to them. At 4.2/10, Grace Graffiti is crawlable but under-signaled - fixable, and the signals above are where to start.

Is this your brand?

✓

The exact fixes for Grace Graffiti

✓

Which AI engines already crawl you

✓

Free AI bot monitoring: see every AI crawler that visits you

Claim your page free

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Grace Graffiti: How-To

How to Get Your Brand Cited by ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude: The Complete AEO Guide

The search landscape has fundamentally shifted. While Google still dominates, millions of users now ask questions to ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude instead of typing into a search bar.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Grace Graffiti.

Grace Graffiti lists 798 products, 755 in stock, priced 0.00 to 385.00.

Show 500 of 798 products

The full list of every product we captured is in the product feed (JSON).

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on August 1, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/gracegraffiti

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Grace Graffiti." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/gracegraffiti

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - The Answer Engine Optimization (AEO) Platform