Reserved for Jóga Életmód

50% off the $29.99 Customized Fix Kit. Use at checkout:

JOGAELETMOD50

⚡ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Jóga Életmód

Jóga Életmód

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 4/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

jogaeletmod.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Jóga Életmód just got measured.

4/10 means Jóga Életmód is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About Jóga Életmód

BLOG Regisztráció Jóga ÉletmódLegyen neked is életmód a jóga.

Details

Industry: Food & Beverage

jogaeletmod.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

3

Content Structure

5

Entity Clarity

2

E-E-A-T Signals

6

Technical AEO

4

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

Your full 6-category score breakdown

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Jóga Életmód: Food & Beverage

Your Ingredient Label Has a Story. Is Anyone Telling It?

Food is the most intimate purchase a person makes. You're deciding what goes into your body, what you feed your family, what aligns with your values. That decision deserves more than a label and a hope.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Jóga Életmód.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on July 4, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/jogaeletmod

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Jóga Életmód." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/jogaeletmod

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform