Reserved for Miss Spa

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

MISSSPA50

⚡ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Miss Spa

Miss Spa

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 6/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

miss-spa.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Miss Spa just got measured.

6/10 means Miss Spa is somewhat visible. AI bots can read you, but you are missing the structured signals that would push citation rate above competitors.

About Miss Spa

Miss Spa delivers professional, easy-to-use and affordable facial masks and skin care products that meet women's ever changing skin care needs. Dermatologist Tested, Cruelty-free, Women Owned Skin Care

Key Topics

Miss Spa - Skin Care From Head to Toe

Details

Industry: E-commerce

miss-spa.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

8

Content Structure

6

Entity Clarity

5

E-E-A-T Signals

8

Technical AEO

7

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

Your full 6-category score breakdown

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Miss Spa: E-Commerce

The $4.6 Trillion Problem Every E-Commerce Brand Ignores

Here's a number that should keep every e-commerce founder up at night: $4.6 trillion.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Miss Spa.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 30, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/miss-spa

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Miss Spa." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/miss-spa

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform