Reserved for Mypage Plus

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

MYPAGEPLUS50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Mypage Plus

Mypage Plus

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 3/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

mypage-plus.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Mypage Plus just got measured.

3/10 means Mypage Plus is currently invisible to AI search. Most AI assistants will not cite your brand when asked about your category. Claiming and applying the fixes below is the fastest way to change that.

About Mypage Plus

View Mypage Plus's AI visibility score and brand details below.

Details

Industry: Other

mypage-plus.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

2

Content Structure

3

Entity Clarity

2

E-E-A-T Signals

5

Technical AEO

2

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Mypage Plus: AEO & AI Search

Why your brand doesn't show up in ChatGPT answers (and how to fix it)

ChatGPT doesn't crawl the web like Google does. When someone asks Claude about the best project management tools, the model isn't searching your website in real-time. It's pulling from training data that stopped months or years ago.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Mypage Plus.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on July 1, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/mypage-plus

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Mypage Plus." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/mypage-plus

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform