⚡ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

AI Visibility Scorecard

Quantum Change Consulting

Quantum Change Consulting

Unclaimed

quantumchangeconsulting.com · management consulting

At 0.8/10, Quantum Change Consulting is close to invisible in AI search today. Most assistants will not cite it when asked about your category - fixable, and the signals below show exactly where to start.

AI engines read this profile 2 times

Apple Intelligence · Claude

#140,226 of 140,974 in Professional Services for AI visibility

0.8

/10

AEO Score

Share

About Quantum Change Consulting

from quantumchangeconsulting.com

Quantum Change Consulting Website Under construction.

Industry · management consulting
Last scored · May 15, 2026
Employees · 1-10
Founded · 2011

The 6 signals AI reads

Higher is better · 0-10

Structured Data

1

Organization / LocalBusiness JSON-LD that AI can read.

Content Structure

5

Clear headings and answer-style content.

Entity Clarity

4

How clearly your brand identity reads to AI.

E-E-A-T Signals

Experience, Expertise, Authority, Trust

2

Experience, Expertise, Authority, Trust markers.

Technical AEO

5

robots.txt, llms.txt, and AI-bot crawl access.

AI Discoverability

2

Sitemaps and entity links AI can follow.

Off-page authority

How the web signals your brand to AI

Backlinks

0

No inbound links found yet.

Domain Trust

0

Little domain authority yet.

Entity Presence

0

Not in AI knowledge graphs yet.

News Mentions

0

No press coverage found yet.

Community

0

No community discussion yet.

Reddit

0

No Reddit mentions found yet.

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines - ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini - can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Roughly two-thirds of sites are invisible to them. At 0.8/10, Quantum Change Consulting is crawlable but under-signaled - fixable, and the signals above are where to start.

Is this your brand?

The exact fixes for Quantum Change Consulting

Which AI engines already crawl you

Weekly ChatGPT & Claude citation tracking

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Quantum Change Consulting: AEO & AI Search

Why your brand doesn't show up in ChatGPT answers (and how to fix it)

ChatGPT doesn't crawl the web like Google does. When someone asks Claude about the best project management tools, the model isn't searching your website in real-time. It's pulling from training data that stopped months or years ago.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Quantum Change Consulting.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on May 15, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/quantumchangeconsulting

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Quantum Change Consulting." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/quantumchangeconsulting

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - The Answer Engine Optimization (AEO) Platform