Reserved for Space Ace Online

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

SPACEACEONLI50

⚡ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Space Ace Online

Space Ace Online

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 4/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

spaceaceonline.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Space Ace Online just got measured.

4/10 means Space Ace Online is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About Space Ace Online

Paul Daniel “Ace” Frehley is an American musician, best known as the original lead guitarist and co-founding member of the American rock band Kiss.

Key Topics

Welcome to Space Ace OnlineThe original Ace Frehley Site!

Details

Industry: Media & Entertainment

spaceaceonline.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

2

Structured Data

5

Content Structure

6

Entity Clarity

4

E-E-A-T Signals

5

Technical AEO

2

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

Your full 6-category score breakdown

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Space Ace Online: How-To

How to Get Your Brand Cited by ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude: The Complete AEO Guide

The search landscape has fundamentally shifted. While Google still dominates, millions of users now ask questions to ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude instead of typing into a search bar.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Space Ace Online.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 28, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/spaceaceonline

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Space Ace Online." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/spaceaceonline

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform