Reserved for The Mind Reels

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

THEMINDREELS50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

The Mind Reels

The Mind Reels

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 4/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

themindreels.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. The Mind Reels just got measured.

4/10 means The Mind Reels is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About The Mind Reels

Skip to content The Mind Reels Where culture goes POP!

Key Topics

The Mind Reels
Where culture goes POP!

Details

Industry: Media & Entertainment

themindreels.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

1

Structured Data

5

Content Structure

6

Entity Clarity

6

E-E-A-T Signals

6

Technical AEO

2

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for The Mind Reels: How-To

How to Get Your Brand Cited by ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude: The Complete AEO Guide

The search landscape has fundamentally shifted. While Google still dominates, millions of users now ask questions to ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude instead of typing into a search bar.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for The Mind Reels.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 28, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/themindreels

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for The Mind Reels." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/themindreels

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform