Reserved for Ticha Sethapakdi

50% off the $29 audit or $99 Fix-It Kit. Use at checkout:

TICHAMELODY50

⚑ This is your brand? Claim your page FREE and bring it to life on AI search.

Ticha Sethapakdi

Ticha Sethapakdi

Unclaimed

AEO Score: 4/10

Monitoring for AI engine activity

In the Engagemii AEO index

tichamelody.com

Share

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines (ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini) can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Two-thirds of websites are invisible to them. Ticha Sethapakdi just got measured.

4/10 means Ticha Sethapakdi is borderline visible. AI bots can crawl your site but your structured-data signals are thin. You are at risk of being skipped when buyers ask AI for a recommendation.

About Ticha Sethapakdi

Home Art+Design CV Menu Ticha Sethapakdi research && art && code Home Art+Design CV Hello!

Key Topics

Ticha Sethapakdi
Selected PUBLICATIONS
Illustrations
Selected Honors
Selected Service

Details

Industry: Technology

tichamelody.com

AI Visibility Breakdown

2

Structured Data

3

Content Structure

5

Entity Clarity

3

E-E-A-T Signals

6

Technical AEO

4

AI Discoverability

Is this your brand?

Claim free. You'll see:

βœ“

Your full 6-category score breakdown

βœ“

Exact fixes: robots.txt, schema, llms.txt

βœ“

AI bot crawls from ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini

βœ“

Personal 50% off code at checkout

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Ticha Sethapakdi: Tech & Electronics

Tech Shoppers Do More Research Than Anyone. Are You There When They're Looking?

Tech buyers are the most research-intensive shoppers on the internet.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Ticha Sethapakdi.

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on June 28, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/tichamelody

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Ticha Sethapakdi." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/tichamelody

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - AI Brand Discovery and AEO Platform